Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kharkiv (Kharkov)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kharkiv (Kharkov). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kharkiv (Kharkov) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0641,904
BustAfghanistan 3,1051,930
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9981,863
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,0811,915
FarahAfghanistan 2,9031,804
GardizAfghanistan 3,2512,020
GhazniAfghanistan 3,2031,990
HeratAfghanistan 2,7501,709
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,1371,949
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,2712,033
KabulAfghanistan 3,1781,975
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2011,989
KhostAfghanistan 3,3192,063
KunduzAfghanistan 3,0021,866
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7781,726
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,8831,792
North SalangAfghanistan 3,1071,931
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,7431,705
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7861,731
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1101,933
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,0011,865
ShkoderAlbania 1,546961
TiranaAlbania 1,587986
VloreAlbania 1,6721,039
AdrarAlgeria 3,9252,439
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,0101,871
AlgiersAlgeria 3,0061,868
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,6891,671
BatnaAlgeria 2,8701,783
BecharAlgeria 3,7702,343
BejaiaAlgeria 2,8821,791
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,8722,406
BiskraAlgeria 2,9811,852
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,4762,160
ChlefAlgeria 3,1731,972
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,8101,746
DjanetAlgeria 3,6692,280
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1551,960
El GoleaAlgeria 3,5052,178
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0151,873
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2962,048
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2041,991
In AmenasAlgeria 3,3102,057
In SalahAlgeria 3,8092,367
MilianaAlgeria 3,1051,930
OranAlgeria 3,3482,081
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,1172,558
SkikdaAlgeria 2,7461,707
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,0292,504
TebessaAlgeria 2,7771,726
TimimounAlgeria 3,7812,349
TindoufAlgeria 4,4732,780
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0941,923
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,3689,550
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6594,138
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,7611,716
HuamboAngola 7,2584,510
LuandaAngola 6,9074,292
LuenaAngola 7,0464,379
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6184,734
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0319,340
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,9339,279
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,9509,290
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2528,856
ByrdAntarctica 16,55010,285
DavisAntarctica 13,6248,466
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9839,311
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,32010,142
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,1718,185
AzulArgentina 13,4308,345
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7298,532
BarilocheArgentina 14,4989,009
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,1778,188
CeresArgentina 13,0528,111
ChamicalArgentina 13,3918,321
ChepesArgentina 13,4868,380
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,5539,044
ConcordiaArgentina 12,8938,012
CórdobaArgentina 13,3198,277
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,3238,279
CorrientesArgentina 12,6417,855
EsquelArgentina 14,6129,080
EzeizaArgentina 13,1988,201
FormosaArgentina 12,5057,771
General PicoArgentina 13,6158,461
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,0658,119
JuninArgentina 13,3388,288
La PlataArgentina 13,1678,182
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,6947,888
La RiojaArgentina 13,3538,298
LaboulayeArgentina 13,4738,372
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,1209,396
Las LomitasArgentina 12,5487,798
Malarg EArgentina 14,0008,700
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3418,912
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3708,308
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,2828,254
MendozaArgentina 13,7598,550
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,7508,545
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,7877,946
NeuquenArgentina 14,1448,789
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,4038,329
OranArgentina 12,6877,884
ParanaArgentina 13,0988,139
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,7077,896
PehuajoArgentina 13,5028,391
PergaminoArgentina 13,2658,243
PigeArgentina 13,6628,490
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,3238,279
PosadasArgentina 12,4427,732
PresidenciaArgentina 12,7107,898
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,8278,592
Punta IndioArgentina 13,1578,176
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,1258,156
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8427,980
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,4568,362
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0059,324
RivadaviaArgentina 12,6687,872
RosarioArgentina 13,2058,206
SaltaArgentina 12,9058,019
San AntonioArgentina 14,0688,742
San LuisArgentina 13,6148,460
San RafaelArgentina 13,8528,608
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7138,522
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,0518,110
SarmientoArgentina 14,6469,101
TrelewArgentina 14,2428,850
TucumanArgentina 13,0428,104
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1129,391
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,4318,346
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,1748,186
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,5818,440
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,267788
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0715,015
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7318,533
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3807,693
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,5497,798
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4447,733
AmberleyAustralia 14,1888,816
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8888,630
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1998,824
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2546,993
CairnsAustralia 12,8317,974
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5019,011
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2667,001
CedunaAustralia 13,1898,196
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6338,472
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7667,933
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9878,692
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4077,710
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4198,960
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8517,986
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8987,394
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4007,084
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0675,635
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2358,846
East SaleAustralia 14,5499,041
Esperance (po)Australia 12,5377,791
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5387,791
EssendonAustralia 14,3688,928
ForrestAustralia 12,7107,898
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7069,139
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6657,249
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,2597,618
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6567,243
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8819,247
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8729,242
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0468,107
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2647,621
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7799,184
LavertonAustralia 14,3678,928
LearmonthAustralia 11,0686,878
LongreachAustralia 13,2588,239
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2578,238
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9369,282
Low HeadAustralia 14,7199,146
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4258,343
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,19710,065
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3527,054
MeekatharraAustralia 11,7297,289
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3598,923
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3788,935
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9268,653
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0868,753
Mount IsaAustralia 12,6957,889
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,3779,556
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5627,806
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5709,054
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7308,532
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0856,888
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9488,046
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0077,461
Port HedlandAustralia 11,2116,967
RichmondAustralia 14,4929,005
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6968,511
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5449,038
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5409,036
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2337,602
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,2327,601
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0557,491
TibooburraAustralia 13,5638,428
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0998,140
WaggaAustralia 14,3678,928
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0745,639
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5099,016
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0838,130
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8437,359
WoomeraAustralia 13,3298,283
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4567,119
GrazAustria 1,555967
InnsbruckAustria 1,8381,142
KlagenfurtAustria 1,6491,025
LinzAustria 1,604997
SalzburgAustria 1,7021,057
ViennaAustria 1,448900
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,7321,076
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,386861
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,6301,013
GancaAzerbaijan 1,303810
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,375854
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,303810
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,5861,607
LerwickUk 2,5871,607
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,351840
QubaAzerbaijan 1,353841
SakiAzerbaijan 1,295805
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,532952
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,422884
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,369851
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,386861
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,558968
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,348837
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,229764
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1443,197
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9863,098
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2573,267
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,4285,858
MuharraqBahrain 2,9141,811
ChittagongBangladesh 5,6953,539
DhakaBangladesh 5,4993,417
CharnocksBarbados 9,2945,775
BrestBelarus 901560
GomelBelarus 451280
GrodnoBelarus 922573
MinskBelarus 730453
MogilevBelarus 606377
VitebskBelarus 709441
BrusselsBelgium 2,2381,391
D’UccleBelgium 2,2381,391
OstendeBelgium 2,3291,447
Belize CityBelize 10,7496,680
BeninBenin 5,7783,590
BohiconBenin 5,7133,550
CotonouBenin 5,7783,590
KandiBenin 5,2793,280
NatitingouBenin 5,4403,380
ParakouBenin 5,4703,399
SaveBenin 5,6073,484
BermudaBermuda 8,0134,980
La PazBolivia 12,4237,720
Santa CruzBolivia 12,1707,563
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,501933
FrancistownBotswana 7,9614,947
MaunBotswana 7,8784,896
TshaneBotswana 8,3465,186
AimoresBrazil 10,7816,699
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9886,206
AltamiraBrazil 10,1616,314
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,8916,768
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2987,021
ApodiBrazil 9,3585,815
AracajuBrazil 9,7676,069
AracuaiBrazil 10,6226,601
AragarcasBrazil 11,2396,984
AraxaBrazil 11,1826,948
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5515,935
BageBrazil 12,6327,850
BambuiBrazil 11,1546,931
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1116,905
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6065,969
BarcelosBrazil 10,7376,672
BarraBrazil 10,1996,338
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,8656,130
BarreirasBrazil 10,4176,473
BelémBrazil 9,7456,056
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0106,842
BelterraBrazil 10,3096,406
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,0946,272
Bom JesusBrazil 12,1747,565
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4046,465
BrasiliaBrazil 10,9306,792
BrevesBrazil 9,9096,158
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,9006,774
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1456,925
CabroboBrazil 9,7136,036
CaceresBrazil 11,6367,231
CaetiteBrazil 10,4176,473
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3645,819
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7857,323
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9267,411
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,3587,058
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6545,999
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3096,406
CaparaoBrazil 10,9226,787
CapinopolisBrazil 11,2887,014
CaratingaBrazil 10,8806,761
CaravelasBrazil 10,5096,530
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,5156,534
CarolinaBrazil 10,1776,324
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8267,349
CataguasesBrazil 11,0526,868
CatalaoBrazil 11,1346,919
CatanduvaBrazil 11,4527,117
CaxiasBrazil 9,6766,013
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2657,622
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,1955,714
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1046,900
ChapecoBrazil 12,1947,578
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,2306,978
CipoBrazil 9,8816,140
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,3846,453
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9006,773
CordeiroBrazil 11,0856,889
CorrentinaBrazil 10,5146,533
CorumbaBrazil 11,8747,379
CoximBrazil 11,6347,230
CrateusBrazil 9,5145,912
CuiabaBrazil 11,4837,136
CuritibaBrazil 11,8297,351
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8446,739
DiamantinoBrazil 11,4117,091
DouradosBrazil 11,9467,423
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2386,983
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4637,745
EspinosaBrazil 10,5096,530
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8335,489
FloraniaBrazil 9,3315,799
FlorestaBrazil 9,6686,008
FlorianoBrazil 9,8166,100
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9617,433
FormosaBrazil 10,8676,753
FortalezaBrazil 9,2505,748
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,2017,582
FrancaBrazil 11,2997,021
GaranhunsBrazil 9,5535,936
GoianiaBrazil 11,0966,895
GoiasBrazil 11,0946,894
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7846,701
GrajauBrazil 9,9746,198
GuairaBrazil 12,0587,493
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3225,793
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4426,489
IbiriteBrazil 11,0256,851
IguatuBrazil 9,5245,918
IlheusBrazil 10,2426,364
ImperatrizBrazil 10,0266,230
IndaialBrazil 11,9487,425
IpameriBrazil 11,1106,904
IraiBrazil 12,2417,607
IreceBrazil 10,1286,294
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1386,300
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,6016,588
ItaitubaBrazil 10,5226,538
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7596,686
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9826,824
ItapevaBrazil 11,6827,259
ItirucuBrazil 10,1766,324
ItuacuBrazil 10,3076,405
IvinhemaBrazil 11,8927,390
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6897,263
JacobinaBrazil 10,0226,228
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2805,767
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,2855,770
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,9716,818
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1286,915
LavrasBrazil 11,1926,955
LencoisBrazil 10,2046,341
LinharesBrazil 10,7076,654
LondrinaBrazil 11,7917,327
MacapaBrazil 9,8036,092
MacauBrazil 9,2315,737
MaceioBrazil 9,5675,945
MachadoBrazil 11,2917,016
ManausBrazil 10,7146,658
MarabaBrazil 10,1276,293
MaringaBrazil 11,8467,361
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,1936,334
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5156,534
Monte SantoBrazil 9,8776,138
MonteiroBrazil 9,5035,905
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7316,668
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3495,810
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0766,261
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1186,909
ObidosBrazil 10,2896,394
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6155,975
ParacatuBrazil 10,9786,822
ParanaBrazil 10,6486,617
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7877,325
ParanaibaBrazil 11,4857,137
ParintinsBrazil 10,4376,486
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4125,849
Passo FundoBrazil 12,2717,626
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,0726,880
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8046,092
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7146,036
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4946,521
PeixeBrazil 10,6556,621
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8676,131
PicosBrazil 9,7356,050
PiraiBrazil 11,2386,983
PirenopolisBrazil 11,0076,840
PompeuBrazil 11,0216,849
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,0327,477
Porto De MozBrazil 10,0386,238
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0177,468
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,4717,128
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,3357,665
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,5456,553
PosseBrazil 10,6786,636
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4225,855
RecifeBrazil 9,3725,824
RemansoBrazil 10,0006,214
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,8497,363
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2136,968
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9217,408
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,3177,032
SalvadorBrazil 10,0496,245
Santa MariaBrazil 12,4757,752
SantaremBrazil 10,2736,384
SantosBrazil 11,5087,151
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4537,117
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,4386,486
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,4835,893
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1087,524
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4607,743
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2677,001
Sao LuisBrazil 9,5425,930
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6326,607
São PauloBrazil 11,4927,141
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,3857,075
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,8417,358
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,9406,177
SerrinhaBrazil 9,9596,189
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9926,830
SobralBrazil 9,3655,820
SoureBrazil 9,6896,021
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,2866,392
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7557,926
SurubimBrazil 9,4075,846
TaguatingaBrazil 10,5386,548
TarauacaBrazil 11,9087,400
TauaBrazil 9,5695,946
TefeBrazil 11,0686,878
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6706,630
TeresinaBrazil 9,6576,001
TiriosBrazil 9,9676,194
TorresBrazil 12,1827,570
TracuateuaBrazil 9,6055,969
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6117,215
TriunfoBrazil 9,5735,949
TucuruiBrazil 10,0286,231
TuriacuBrazil 9,5505,935
UaupesBrazil 10,9366,796
UbatubaBrazil 11,3847,074
UberabaBrazil 11,2647,000
VassourasBrazil 11,2036,961
VicosaBrazil 11,0086,840
VitoriaBrazil 10,8046,714
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3776,448
Ze DocaBrazil 9,7316,047
BurgasBulgaria 1,063660
LomBulgaria 1,192741
PlevenBulgaria 1,140709
PlovdivBulgaria 1,233766
SadovoBulgaria 1,225761
SandanskiBulgaria 1,365848
SofiaBulgaria 1,270789
VarnaBulgaria 977607
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4053,358
BurundiBurundi 5,9613,704
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5104,667
SiemreapCambodia 7,2864,528
BatouriCameroon 5,4563,390
DoualaCameroon 5,6813,530
GarouaCameroon 4,9823,096
MamfeCameroon 5,5223,432
MarouaCameroon 4,8333,003
NgaoundereCameroon 5,1823,220
NkoundjaCameroon 5,4693,398
YaoundeCameroon 5,6273,497
YokoCameroon 5,4153,365
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8185,480
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7845,458
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8514,257
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3163,925
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6362,881
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,7084,790
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9594,946
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0624,389
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7665,447
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6534,134
Banff, AbCanada 8,4525,252
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5984,721
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,9593,703
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4835,272
Bissett, MbCanada 7,8964,906
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4295,238
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5814,711
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4445,247
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1515,065
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1905,089
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3713,338
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6965,404
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4834,029
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2925,153
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5074,044
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4265,236
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4013,977
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7655,447
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3333,314
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4213,368
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0183,739
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5684,081
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7175,417
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6195,356
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9393,690
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6975,405
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1344,433
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8484,255
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8084,231
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8044,228
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7265,422
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8774,274
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5904,095
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9884,342
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3133,923
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1124,420
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5904,095
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3533,326
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9944,967
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,5434,688
Comox, BcCanada 8,7855,459
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8614,264
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2863,906
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2655,136
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6245,359
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2063,857
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0374,994
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0585,007
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8974,907
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2683,895
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5543,451
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0914,406
Dryden, OnCanada 7,9014,910
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5594,697
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1855,086
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1465,062
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1575,069
Edson, AbCanada 8,2195,107
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6585,380
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0824,401
Estevan, SkCanada 8,3185,169
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4835,271
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1163,179
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7324,805
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5644,700
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7854,838
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7644,824
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4515,252
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4304,617
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4534,631
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0144,980
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7044,787
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0254,366
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0244,365
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7913,598
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,1273,807
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3554,571
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8635,507
Golden, BcCanada 8,4715,264
Goose, NfCanada 6,1423,817
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8344,868
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0955,031
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,0054,353
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6514,133
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6894,778
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9554,322
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9344,309
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9484,939
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1403,816
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1955,092
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4414,624
Hope, BcCanada 8,7655,447
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3763,962
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5644,079
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8364,248
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7913,598
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4523,388
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1565,068
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6035,346
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5154,670
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5164,671
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6625,383
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9664,950
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6904,778
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,7194,175
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7004,164
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,1853,843
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4364,621
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7904,841
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7474,814
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6014,102
Langara, BcCanada 8,3825,209
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4914,655
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5445,310
London, OnCanada 8,0204,984
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6633,519
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5034,662
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6755,391
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0183,740
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4824,649
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5465,311
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3664,577
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5595,318
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4595,257
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7975,466
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9054,291
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8984,287
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4174,609
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4394,623
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2845,148
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2714,518
Morden, MbCanada 8,1585,070
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7594,822
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9823,717
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8295,487
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4394,001
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6704,145
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1164,422
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1125,041
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6434,750
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5484,691
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5494,691
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9584,945
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1163,801
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7205,419
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5774,708
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7784,833
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6534,756
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8285,486
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4854,030
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7155,415
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0945,030
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9964,969
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2995,157
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3555,192
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0975,032
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6893,535
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2084,479
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3885,213
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3115,165
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8234,861
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2455,123
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2485,125
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6893,535
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5325,302
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1114,419
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,8064,229
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5265,298
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,0324,370
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,4825,271
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8553,638
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8514,257
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1315,053
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,8684,889
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,3533,948
Scott, SkCanada 8,1695,076
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6714,145
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9534,320
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3344,558
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,7814,214
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,9014,910
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,8424,873
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0044,974
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2605,133
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3813,965
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8314,245
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3505,189
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3545,191
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6404,126
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1143,799
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3165,167
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7284,802
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7884,840
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4534,631
Thompson, MbCanada 7,5094,666
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9034,911
Timmins, OnCanada 7,5424,686
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8675,510
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8814,897
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8884,902
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7464,813
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4204,611
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6554,135
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4244,613
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4194,610
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8145,477
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1315,053
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1175,044
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8775,516
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9125,538
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4974,037
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9444,937
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6994,784
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,6814,773
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8664,888
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1755,080
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,0575,007
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1005,033
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1614,450
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2474,503
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0975,032
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9583,081
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9783,093
SalCape Verde 6,3963,974
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,3303,312
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,5812,846
AbecheChad 4,2492,640
FayaChad 3,8632,401
MoundouChad 4,9643,085
N’DjamenaChad 4,6272,875
AntofagastaChile 13,1478,170
AricaChile 12,7287,909
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,8339,217
ChicoChile 14,8729,242
ChillanChile 14,2488,854
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,3328,906
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,4468,356
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9069,263
Curico-General FreireChile 14,0768,747
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,8958,013
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,15110,037
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2169,455
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,7038,515
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,5909,067
ParronChile 13,9878,692
Puerto AysenChile 14,8689,239
Puerto MonttChile 14,6479,102
Punta ArenasChile 15,1719,427
QuinteroChile 13,9508,668
SantiagoChile 13,9338,658
SewellChile 13,9538,671
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,4398,973
ValdiviaChile 14,5499,041
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,4618,986
VallenarChile 13,5628,428
ValparaisoChile 13,9258,653
AltaiChina 3,7322,319
BeijingChina 6,0983,789
ChangchunChina 6,3953,974
ChangduChina 5,3933,351
ChangshaChina 6,7254,179
ChengduChina 5,9143,675
ChongqingChina 6,1853,843
DuianChina 5,0953,166
ErlianChina 5,5653,458
GanzhouChina 7,0644,389
GuangzhouChina 7,1674,453
HaikouChina 7,1954,471
HailarChina 5,6893,535
HamiChina 4,3612,710
HetanChina 3,7432,326
JiuquanChina 4,8943,041
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,3252,066
KashiChina 3,3122,058
KunmingChina 6,2533,886
LanzhouChina 5,5183,429
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,0723,152
NanchangChina 6,9144,297
NanjingChina 6,8514,258
NanningChina 6,8384,249
PingbianChina 6,5254,055
QingdaoChina 6,6474,131
QiqiharChina 6,0633,768
RuoqiangChina 4,2092,616
ShanghaiChina 7,0934,407
ShantouChina 7,3794,585
ShenyangChina 6,4374,000
TaiyuanChina 6,0133,737
TaoyuanChina 7,5654,701
TengchongChina 5,9453,695
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8942,420
Xi’AnChina 5,9983,727
XichangChina 6,0013,729
YanjiChina 6,7224,177
YichangChina 6,4303,996
YinchuanChina 5,5163,428
YiningChina 3,4402,138
ZhengzhouChina 6,2953,912
ZhijiangChina 6,5644,079
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6067,212
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5287,164
AraucaColombia 10,5886,580
BarranquillaColombia 10,5246,540
Benito SalasColombia 11,2596,996
BogotáColombia 11,0286,853
Camilo DazaColombia 10,6336,608
El CaranoColombia 11,1046,900
Las GaviotasColombia 10,8216,724
MatecanaColombia 11,1256,913
PeralesColombia 11,1196,910
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,4446,490
Rafael NunezColombia 10,6116,594
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,8156,721
Simon BolivarColombia 10,4656,503
VanguardiaColombia 11,0396,860
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,5087,151
YariguiesColombia 10,8006,711
MoroniComoros 6,8924,283
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,2066,964
LimonCosta Rica 11,1356,920
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,2486,990
San JoseCosta Rica 11,2056,963
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,6871,049
DubrovnikCroatia 1,600995
SibenikCroatia 1,6811,044
SplitCroatia 1,6571,030
ZagrebCroatia 1,567974
CamagueyCuba 9,7836,079
CasablancaCuba 9,8856,143
HavanaCuba 9,9056,155
WillemstadCuraçao 10,0206,227
FamagustaCyprus 1,6611,032
LarnacaCyprus 1,6911,051
LimassolCyprus 1,7181,068
NicosiaCyprus 1,6641,034
BrnoCzech Republic 1,401871
ChebCzech Republic 1,6891,050
MosnovCzech Republic 1,289801
PragueCzech Republic 1,557968
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2653,272
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7673,583
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3633,954
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9054,291
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4624,015
CopenhagenDenmark 1,6981,055
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,526948
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,9501,212
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,9771,229
MarstalDenmark 1,8091,124
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,7081,061
OdenseDenmark 1,8211,132
RandersDenmark 1,8661,160
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,550963
StudsgårdDenmark 1,9281,198
TønderDenmark 1,9151,190
TylstrupDenmark 1,8901,175
TystofteDenmark 1,7631,096
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8351,141
VestervigDenmark 1,9771,229
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,3202,684
Melville HallDominica 9,2105,723
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,4915,898
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,4425,868
AzuaDominican Republic 9,5915,960
BaniDominican Republic 9,5815,954
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,6375,989
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,4935,899
CabreraDominican Republic 9,4335,862
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,5505,934
CotuiDominican Republic 9,4935,899
DajabonDominican Republic 9,5535,936
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,6495,996
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,6195,977
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,4535,874
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,4595,878
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,4685,884
HigueyDominican Republic 9,4455,869
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,6285,983
ImbertDominican Republic 9,4705,885
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,5275,920
JimaniDominican Republic 9,6746,012
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,4825,892
La VegaDominican Republic 9,5115,910
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,5235,918
LuperonDominican Republic 9,4805,891
MichesDominican Republic 9,4355,863
MocaDominican Republic 9,4965,901
MoncionDominican Republic 9,5335,924
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,5255,919
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,5005,903
NaguaDominican Republic 9,4525,874
NeybaDominican Republic 9,6335,986
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,6936,023
PimentelDominican Republic 9,4875,895
PoloDominican Republic 9,6596,002
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,4665,882
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,6215,979
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,4455,869
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,4895,897
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5025,905
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,4515,873
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,4895,897
SamanaDominican Republic 9,4345,862
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,5405,928
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,5285,921
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,5695,946
San JuanDominican Republic 9,5915,960
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,4585,877
SanchezDominican Republic 9,4525,874
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,5025,905
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,5415,929
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,5375,927
TamayoDominican Republic 9,6275,982
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,5355,925
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,4745,887
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,5245,919
YamasaDominican Republic 9,5175,914
YasicaDominican Republic 9,4795,890
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,15110,036
CanarEcuador 11,9917,452
GuayaquilEcuador 12,0217,470
IzobambaEcuador 11,7737,316
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,7937,328
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1407,544
MilagroEcuador 11,9987,456
OtavaloEcuador 11,7007,271
PichilingueEcuador 11,8997,394
PortoviejoEcuador 11,9617,433
PuyoEcuador 11,8327,353
QuitoEcuador 11,7507,302
RumipambaEcuador 11,8337,353
San GabrielEcuador 11,6387,232
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1511,337
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2561,402
AswanEgypt 2,9061,806
AsyutEgypt 2,5871,607
BahariyaEgypt 2,4821,543
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3621,468
CairoEgypt 2,2431,394
DabaaEgypt 2,2011,368
DakhlaEgypt 2,7891,733
El ArishEgypt 2,1101,311
El TorEgypt 2,4291,509
FarafraEgypt 2,6401,641
HelwanEgypt 2,2711,411
HurguadaEgypt 2,5461,582
IsmailiaEgypt 2,1791,354
KhargaEgypt 2,7671,719
KosseirEgypt 2,6551,650
LuxorEgypt 2,7181,689
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,2011,368
MinyaEgypt 2,4761,539
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1031,307
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,2691,410
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,4491,522
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2851,420
SalloumEgypt 2,2431,394
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4771,539
SohagEgypt 2,6311,635
St. KatrineEgypt 2,3731,475
TahrirEgypt 2,1951,364
TantaEgypt 2,1751,352
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2096,966
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,1576,933
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,1706,941
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,1606,935
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7463,571
AsmaraEritrea 3,8652,402
AssabEritrea 4,1472,577
MassawaEritrea 3,8312,381
TallinEstonia 1,280796
TartuEstonia 1,115693
VilsandiEstonia 1,316818
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5642,836
GonderEthiopia 4,1642,588
NegeleEthiopia 4,9733,091
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,3398,910
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9141,811
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,9621,841
Laucala BayFiji 15,1499,414
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0529,354
NandiFiji 15,0529,354
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,5489,662
HelsinkiFinland 1,346837
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,348838
JoensuuFinland 1,466911
JokioinenFinland 1,441896
JyvskylFinland 1,522946
KajaaniFinland 1,6681,037
KuopioFinland 1,526948
KuusamoFinland 1,8231,133
LappeenrantaFinland 1,328825
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,523946
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,565973
OuluFinland 1,7791,105
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,0061,247
TampereFinland 1,490926
TurkuFinland 1,460907
VaasaFinland 1,6921,052
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,2791,416
BiarritzFrance 2,9281,819
BordeauxFrance 2,8001,740
BrestFrance 2,9141,811
CaenFrance 2,6131,624
ChateaurouxFrance 2,5411,579
DijonFrance 2,2851,420
GourdonFrance 2,6561,650
GrenobleFrance 2,3251,445
Le MansFrance 2,6081,621
LilleFrance 2,3291,448
LyonFrance 2,3571,465
MarseilleFrance 2,4471,521
MontpellierFrance 2,5281,571
NancyFrance 2,1581,341
NantesFrance 2,7651,718
NiceFrance 2,2941,426
ParisFrance 2,4291,509
PerpignanFrance 2,6511,648
StrasbourgFrance 2,0621,281
ToulonFrance 2,4151,501
ToulouseFrance 2,7111,685
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4895,897
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,7096,033
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4905,897
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,5295,921
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,5535,936
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,5279,649
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,22210,080
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,21910,079
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,45810,227
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,93210,522
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0659,983
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,01510,573
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5706,568
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5127,154
BitamGabon 5,8113,611
CocobeachGabon 5,9973,727
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,1293,808
LambarnGabon 6,1513,822
LastourvilleGabon 6,0733,774
LibrevilleGabon 6,0613,767
MakokouGabon 5,9203,679
MayumbaGabon 6,4193,989
MitzicGabon 5,9453,695
MkamboGabon 5,8363,626
MoandaGabon 6,1243,805
MouilaGabon 6,2433,879
Port-GentilGabon 6,2073,857
TchibanGabon 6,3463,943
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5447,795
BanjulGambia 6,2433,880
SukhumiGeorgia 845525
TbilisiGeorgia 1,145712
BerlinGermany 1,607999
BrockenGermany 1,7921,114
CologneGermany 2,0541,276
DresdenGermany 1,580982
ErfurtGermany 1,7761,104
EssenGermany 2,0471,272
FichtelbergGermany 1,6441,022
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,9521,213
GeisenheimGermany 2,0031,245
GorlitzGermany 1,497930
HamburgGermany 1,8321,138
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,8321,139
HannoverGermany 1,8531,151
HelgolandGermany 1,9721,226
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,8441,146
KarlsruheGermany 1,9951,240
KasselGermany 1,8781,167
KonstanzGermany 1,9781,229
LeipzigGermany 1,6721,039
LindenbergGermany 1,551964
MagdeburgGermany 1,7251,072
MunichGermany 1,7701,100
MünsterGermany 1,9961,241
NeustrelitzGermany 1,6261,011
NurembergGermany 1,7921,113
NurnbergGermany 1,7941,115
PotsdamGermany 1,6231,009
RostockGermany 1,7001,056
SchleswigGermany 1,8671,160
StuttgartGermany 1,9461,209
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,0991,305
ZugspitzeGermany 1,8581,155
AccraGhana 5,9823,717
KumasiGhana 5,9493,697
TamaleGhana 5,6493,511
GibraltarGibraltar 3,6452,265
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,287800
AthensGreece 1,6571,030
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6801,044
ChiosGreece 1,513940
CorfuGreece 1,7141,065
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,531952
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,8531,151
IoanninaGreece 1,6561,029
KalamataGreece 1,8251,134
KerkiraGreece 1,7141,065
Kythira IslandGreece 1,8511,150
LamiaGreece 1,6371,017
LarissaGreece 1,574978
LemnosGreece 1,417880
LimnosGreece 1,406874
MethoniGreece 1,8621,157
MilosGreece 1,7461,085
MitiliniGreece 1,426886
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,425885
NaxosGreece 1,6691,037
PatrasGreece 1,7321,076
RhodesGreece 1,6411,020
SamosGreece 1,549962
Skiros IslandGreece 1,529950
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,8811,169
ThessalonikiGreece 1,468912
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7631,095
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,8211,132
AasiaatGreenland 4,9093,051
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3932,730
AputiteqGreenland 4,1192,559
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7672,341
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0833,159
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0203,119
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8212,996
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7092,305
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8232,997
JulianehbGreenland 4,9723,090
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9033,047
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7082,304
NanortalikGreenland 4,9583,081
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9203,057
NordGreenland 3,9462,452
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0723,152
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0123,115
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8583,019
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8993,044
UpernavikGreenland 4,8523,015
UummannaqGreenland 4,8032,985
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,1635,694
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,1645,695
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,1506,929
BokeGuinea 6,3503,946
ConakryGuinea 6,3953,974
FaranahGuinea 6,1723,835
KankanGuinea 6,0503,760
KindiaGuinea 6,3043,917
KissidougouGuinea 6,1873,845
LabeGuinea 6,1533,824
MacentaGuinea 6,2333,873
MamouGuinea 6,2263,869
NzerekoreGuinea 6,2323,873
SiguiriGuinea 5,9463,695
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3173,925
GeorgetownGuyana 9,7346,049
TimehriGuyana 9,7676,069
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,7016,028
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1887,574
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9657,435
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0387,481
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,8697,376
Midway IslandHawaii 10,7146,658
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0377,480
CatacamasHonduras 10,8586,747
CholutecaHonduras 11,0776,884
La CeibaHonduras 10,8366,733
La MesaHonduras 10,9246,788
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,7026,650
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,0356,857
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,0136,844
TelaHonduras 10,8736,757
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,2884,529
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,2894,529
BudapestHungary 1,283797
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,272791
DebrecenHungary 1,099683
KeszthelyHungary 1,437893
MiskolcHungary 1,140709
PecsHungary 1,399870
SzegedHungary 1,257781
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,460907
AkureyriIceland 3,5032,177
DalatangiIceland 3,2922,046
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3582,087
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,4972,173
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4142,122
ReykhólarIceland 3,6922,294
ReykjavíkIceland 3,6832,289
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7182,310
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6072,242
AgraIndia 4,3532,705
AhmedabadIndia 4,3512,704
AkolaIndia 4,8363,005
AllahabadIndia 4,7442,948
AmritsarIndia 3,7832,351
BangaloreIndia 5,5693,461
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,1253,185
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4553,390
BikanerIndia 3,9702,467
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7253,558
CherrapunjiIndia 5,4553,390
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,4553,390
DaltonganjIndia 5,0173,118
DarbhangaIndia 4,9733,090
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,5083,423
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,5143,427
DumkaIndia 5,2193,243
DwarkaIndia 4,1992,610
GoaIndia 5,1123,177
GuwahatiIndia 5,3773,342
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2163,241
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,5812,847
JagdalpurIndia 5,3013,294
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4363,378
KotaIndia 4,3762,719
KozhikodeIndia 5,6233,494
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7822,350
LudhianaIndia 3,9162,433
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4173,366
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,2792,659
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,7372,944
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4973,416
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,9313,064
New DelhiIndia 4,1822,599
PambanIndia 6,0103,734
PuneIndia 4,8333,003
SagarIndia 4,6762,906
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5972,235
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9523,699
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9523,699
VeravalIndia 4,4092,740
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5033,420
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,4686,505
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,4575,877
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,1845,707
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6896,642
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,7876,082
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,6486,617
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,7734,830
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7457,298
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,2855,148
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8185,479
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,2496,990
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1186,287
AbadanIran 2,4031,493
ArakIran 2,0901,299
BabolsarIran 1,9801,230
Bandar AbbasIran 3,0591,901
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7491,087
Bandar LengehIran 3,0571,900
BirjandIran 2,6841,668
BushehrIran 2,6431,642
ChahbaharIran 3,4572,148
DezfulIran 2,2151,376
EsfahanIran 2,3261,446
IranshahrIran 3,2812,039
KermanIran 2,7991,739
KermanshahIran 1,9551,215
Khoram AbadIran 2,0911,299
MashhadIran 2,4231,506
OroomiehIran 1,543959
RamsarIran 1,8611,156
RashtIran 1,7711,100
SemnanIran 2,1221,319
ShahroudIran 2,1331,325
ShirazIran 2,6601,653
TabrizIran 1,548962
TeheranIran 2,0061,246
YazdIran 2,5081,558
ZahedanIran 3,0821,915
ZanjanIran 1,7781,105
BaghdadIraq 1,9761,228
BasraIraq 2,3661,471
BelmulletIreland 3,1301,945
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,0161,874
ClaremorrisIreland 3,0741,910
ClonesIreland 2,9501,833
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,0311,883
CorkIreland 3,0851,917
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,0861,918
DublinIreland 2,9021,804
KilkennyIreland 2,9891,857
Malin HeadIreland 2,9411,828
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,9301,820
ShannonIreland 3,0931,922
ValentiaIreland 3,2011,989
EilatIsrael 2,2721,412
HaifaIsrael 1,9091,186
JerusalemIsrael 2,0141,252
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0001,243
AlbengaItaly 2,2091,372
AlgheroItaly 2,3941,488
AmendolaItaly 1,8321,138
AnconaItaly 1,8521,151
ArezzoItaly 1,9771,229
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,7911,113
BergamoItaly 2,0191,255
BolognaItaly 1,9591,217
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,8701,162
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9611,219
BrindisiItaly 1,7511,088
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,4331,512
CameriItaly 2,0991,304
CampobassoItaly 1,9001,181
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,3421,455
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,4121,499
Cape FrascaItaly 2,4401,516
Cape MeleItaly 2,2101,373
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9671,222
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1771,353
CerviaItaly 1,9041,183
CiampinoItaly 2,0241,258
Cimone MountainItaly 2,0181,254
Cisa PassItaly 2,0591,280
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,0621,281
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,8091,124
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2371,390
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9331,201
DecimomannuItaly 2,4321,512
DobbiacoItaly 1,7951,116
FalconaraItaly 1,8631,158
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,0031,245
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,8481,148
FonniItaly 2,3621,468
FrontoneItaly 1,9121,188
FrosinoneItaly 1,9861,234
GelaItaly 2,2601,404
GenoaItaly 2,1391,330
GhediItaly 1,9891,236
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8071,123
GrazzaniseItaly 1,9731,226
GrossetoItaly 2,0721,288
GrottaglieItaly 1,7961,116
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,2811,417
GuidoniaItaly 2,0021,244
IstranaItaly 1,8471,148
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4871,545
LatinaItaly 2,0191,255
LatronicoItaly 1,9161,190
LecceItaly 1,7711,101
M. CalamitaItaly 2,1201,317
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8351,141
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0891,298
MilanItaly 2,0591,280
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,0911,299
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,0861,296
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,9711,225
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,2921,424
PadovaItaly 1,8751,165
Paganella MountainItaly 1,9031,183
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2351,389
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2441,394
PantelleriaItaly 2,4211,505
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0151,252
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,3781,478
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,9511,213
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8761,166
PiacenzaItaly 2,0521,275
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,0671,284
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,8931,176
Ponza IslandItaly 2,0571,279
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8881,173
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,0431,270
PrizziItaly 2,2581,403
RadicofaniItaly 2,0151,252
Resia PassItaly 1,9151,190
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8931,176
RivoltoItaly 1,7671,098
Rolle PassItaly 1,8441,146
RomeItaly 2,0211,256
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,0481,273
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,7441,083
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,2471,396
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,8051,122
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7921,114
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,0751,289
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,3691,472
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9491,211
SigonellaItaly 2,1911,362
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8091,124
TarvisioItaly 1,7071,061
TermoliItaly 1,8491,149
TorinoItaly 2,1891,360
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,1871,359
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,3031,431
TrevicoItaly 1,8971,179
TrevisoItaly 1,8431,145
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,7301,075
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,1921,362
UdineItaly 1,7501,088
Ustica IslandItaly 2,1991,367
VeniceItaly 1,8381,142
VeronaItaly 1,9481,211
VicenzaItaly 1,8931,176